Principal
 Calendário
 Contato
 Cronometragem
 Editorial
 Fórum
 Inscrições
 Links
 Notícias
 Procure sua foto
 Promoção
 Resultados
 Saúde
Inscrições On Line

DATA EVENTO KM CIDADE UF
10/07 11ª Corrida Seven Rio Preto Shopping 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
10/07 Circuito 10K do Guarujá - 2ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
17/07 1º Desafio Xtreme Terra 10/5/3 Araras SP
17/07 Meia Maratona Estrada Real 21/10/5 Ouro Branco MG
17/07 31ª Corrida Athenas Paulista 7 Jaboticabal SP
17/07 Corrida da Tocha / Torch Run 6 Bauru SP
17/07 Corrida Solidária Curumim 6 São Miguel Arcanjo SP
24/07 2ª TEC Running 7,5 Tietê SP
24/07 2ª Corrida de Inverno Alecrim Restaurante 10 Avaré SP
31/07 15ª Corrida do Maza 10 Cajamar SP
31/07 SUPER12 Botucatu 12 / 6 Botucatu SP
06/08 6ª Corrida de Rua Equipe CAI 10 / 5 Inconfidentes MG
07/08 10ª Corrida Rústica de Sapucaí-Mirim 10/5/3 Sapucaí-Mirim MG
07/08 3ª Corrida do 4º Batalhão 10 / 5 Bauru SP
07/08 1ª Corrida Infantil do 4º Batalhão - Bauru SP
07/08 Circuito Trilhas Trail Run 5 Cotia/Itapevi SP
14/08 Circuito Trail Running - Fazenda Santa Maria 12 / 6 São Carlos SP
21/08 Corrida e Caminhada Mais Saúde Hortolândia 7 / 4 Hortolândia SP
21/08 21K Guarujá 21/10/5 Guarujá SP
27/08 Guarujá Night Run - Etapa Inverno 7 Guarujá SP
27/08 1ª Americana Night Run 8 / 4 Americana SP
28/08 Extreme Trail Run 13 / 7 Avaré SP
28/08 6ª Meia Maratona Tribuna Ribeirão 21/10/5 Ribeirão Preto SP
28/08 1ª Enjoy Run 10 / 5 Bauru SP
03/09 Meia Maratona de Montanha Pedra Branca 21 Caldas MG
04/09 2ª Corrida da Independência 7 / 3 Cesário Lange SP
07/09 12º Duathlon de São Joaquim da Barra - S.Joaquim da Barra SP
11/09 1ª Prova Pedestre da Independência 7 / 3 Piracaia SP
11/09 Circuito Trail Running - Fazenda Pedra Viva 10 / 5 Analândia SP
17/09 6ª Timboré Runner Gloss 8 / 4 S. José Rio Preto SP
18/09 Desafio Escarpas do Lago 6/10/30 Capitólio MG
25/09 3ª Meia Maratona Ecológica Açaí da Praia 21 / 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
25/09 3ª Corrida Rústica de São Francisco de Assis 8 Barra Mansa RJ
12/10 4ª Corrida e Caminhada Ouro Preto a Mariana 12 / 5 Ouro Preto/Mariana MG
06/11 4ª Corrida das Águas 10 / 5 Águas de Lindóia SP
12/11 Ultramaratona 12 Horas na Montanha - Poços de Caldas MG
11/12 3ª Run Fast Itamar Albertini 7,8 / 3 Tietê SP