Principal
 Calendário
 Contato
 Cronometragem
 Editorial
 Fórum
 Inscrições
 Links
 Notícias
 Procure sua foto
 Promoção
 Resultados
 Saúde
Inscrições On Line

DATA EVENTO KM CIDADE UF
27/08 1ª Corrida e Caminhada da Acessibilidade 8 / 4 S. José Rio Preto SP
28/08 Circuito de São Miguel Arcanjo - 3ª Etapa 5 São Miguel Arcanjo SP
03/09 Meia Maratona de Montanha Pedra Branca 21 Caldas MG
04/09 Corrida e Caminhada OAB 2016 8 / 4 Franca SP
04/09 29ª Corrida Duque de Caxias 7 Juiz de Fora MG
04/09 2ª Corrida Coplana Pegada Sustentável 10 / 5 Guariba SP
04/09 2ª Corrida da Independência 7 / 3 Cesário Lange SP
07/09 12º Duathlon de São Joaquim da Barra - S.Joaquim da Barra SP
10/09 Circuito IFSULDEMINAS de Corrida de Rua 10 / 5 Muzambinho MG
11/09 City Running Taboão da Serra 5 Taboão da Serra SP
11/09 1ª Prova Pedestre da Independência 7 / 3 Piracaia SP
17/09 6ª Timboré Runner Gloss 8 / 4 S. José Rio Preto SP
17/09 Corrida e Caminhada SUPERES Night Run 6 / 3 Botucatu SP
18/09 3ª Corrida e Caminhada ACCPE 7 Casa Branca SP
18/09 EcoRunner - 2ª etapa 10 / 5 Bauru SP
18/09 5ª Corrida Rústica do Queijo 6,5 Caldas MG
18/09 Desafio Escarpas do Lago 6/10/30 Capitólio MG
25/09 3ª Corrida Rústica de São Francisco de Assis 8 Barra Mansa RJ
25/09 1º Desafio BoraCorrer 7/14/21 Analândia SP
25/09 2ª Corrida Sesi Bem Viver Agroceres 10 / 5 Rio Claro SP
25/09 3ª Meia Maratona Ecológica Açaí da Praia 21 / 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
09/10 2ª Sigma Run - Corrida e Caminhada da Saúde 10 / 5 Tatuí SP
12/10 4ª Corrida e Caminhada Ouro Preto a Mariana 12 / 5 Ouro Preto/Mariana MG
16/10 Circuito Centro Médico São José - Tietê 10 / 5 Tietê SP
16/10 1ª Corrida Frequência 90.3 10 / 5 Americana SP
16/10 1ª Corrida dos Advogados 7 Barra Mansa RJ
16/10 4ª Corrida Solidária da ASCOMCER 6 Juiz de Fora MG
16/10 1º Desafio Correndo entre Amigos 6 Guapiara SP
23/10 2ª Corrida Superação 6 / 4 Monte Alto SP
23/10 Corrida e Caminhada Centro Médico 2016 8 / 4 Franca SP
29/10 1ª Corrida e Caminhada Cenemed 8 / 4 S. José Rio Preto SP
05/11 2ª Corrida e Caminhada Marcio Tadocoro 5 / 3 Mairinque SP
06/11 Rax Run 5 S. José Rio Preto SP
06/11 4ª Corrida das Águas 10 / 5 Águas de Lindóia SP
12/11 Ultramaratona 12 Horas na Montanha - Poços de Caldas MG
12/11 Circuito Centro Médico São José - Boituva 10 / 5 Boituva SP
13/11 Circuito 10K do Guarujá - 3ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
20/11 Cross Country Uberaba 5,8 Uberaba MG
11/12 3ª Run Fast Itamar Albertini 7,8 / 3 Tietê SP