Principal
 Calendário
 Contato
 Cronometragem
 Editorial
 Fórum
 Inscrições
 Links
 Notícias
 Procure sua foto
 Promoção
 Resultados
 Saúde
Calendário

DATA EVENTO KM CIDADE UF
24/09 21K Guarujá 21/10/5 Guarujá SP
24/09 Circuito IFSULDEMINAS - Etapa Muzambinho 10 / 5 Muzambinho MG
24/09 2ª Corrida dos Advogados 10 / 5 São Paulo SP
24/09 1ª Corrida Solidária Monte Verde 5 / 2 Tatuí SP
24/09 Corrida do Padroeiro 5 São Miguel Arcanjo SP
24/09 3ª Corrida e Caminhada Pela Paz no Trânsito 5 / 3 Sertãozinho SP
01/10 Corrida Tamo Junto Taboão da Serra 5 Taboão da Serra SP
01/10 4ª Corrida de São Benedito 6 Porto Feliz SP
01/10 4ª Corrida Rústica de São Francisco de Assis 6,8 Barra Mansa RJ
01/10 Corrida Solidária 10 / 5 Iracemápolis SP
01/10 10 Milhas Jaú 16 / 6 Jaú SP
07/10 1ª Rodobens Night Run 10 / 5 S. José Rio Preto SP
07/10 8º RevezaRacing 65 Congonhal MG
08/10 5º Unifeb Music Run 10 / 5 Barretos SP
08/10 Fortes Run 6 / 3 Frutal MG
08/10 2ª Corrida Frequência 90.3 10 / 5 Americana SP
08/10 Corrida Divas e Brutos 6 Guarujá SP
12/10 5ª Corrida e Caminhada Ouro Preto a Mariana 12 Ouro Preto/Mariana MG
14/10 Night Run - Ame Maya 5 / 2,5 São Sebastião SP
15/10 Corrida Pedestre de Guareí 7 Guareí SP
15/10 Circuito de Corrida de Rua de Araçariguama 6 Araçariguama SP
15/10 Corrida SuperAção UNIFAE - Águas da Prata 10 / 5 Águas da Prata SP
15/10 2ª Corrida de São Judas Tadeu 5 Tatuí SP
15/10 1ª Corrida da Amizade 5 Pradópolis SP
21/10 Halloween Beach Run - The Night 3/5/10 Guarujá SP
22/10 3ª Sigma Run 10 / 5 Tatuí SP
22/10 EcoKids - 2ª Corrida Infantil - Bauru SP
22/10 5ª Corrida Solidária da ASCOMCER 6,5 Juiz de Fora MG
22/10 Run to Learn 2017 8 / 4 Sta Bárbara d'Oeste SP
22/10 Eco Runner - 2ª Etapa 10 / 5 Bauru SP
22/10 Treino Solidário Rafael Negrets 8 / 4 Avaré SP
29/10 Campeonato Santista - 4ª etapa 10 Santos SP
29/10 Maratona de Revezamento Seguralta Run 42 S. José Rio Preto SP
29/10 1ª Meia Maratona da Semana da Asa 21 Dumont SP
29/10 Divino Run 5 Divinolândia SP
29/10 Circuito IFSULDEMINAS - Etapa Passos 10 / 5 Passos MG
29/10 200 Divas 6 / 3 São Paulo SP
29/10 Corrida e Caminhada Distrito do Gramadão 5 São Miguel Arcanjo SP
05/11 3ª Corrida Superação/Novembro Azul 10 / 5 Monte Alto SP
11/11 Bariri Night Run 6 / 3 Bariri SP
11/11 Ultramaratona 12 Horas na Montanha - Poços de Caldas MG
12/11 5ª Corrida das Águas 10 / 5 Águas de Lindóia SP
12/11 Acofranca Trail Run 23 / 8 Franca SP
12/11 Corrida e Caminhada Circuito Matas e Represa 8 / 4 Nazaré Paulista SP
12/11 3ª Corrida Paz no Coração 10 / 5 São Paulo SP
12/11 Circuito 10KM do Guarujá - 3ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
12/11 Corrida SuperAção UNIFAE - Poços de Caldas 10 / 5 Poços de Caldas MG
19/11 9ª Corrida RCR Pompeia 8 / 4 Pompeia SP
19/11 7ª Corrida e Caminhada pela Paz 6 / 3 Araras SP
19/11 Go Hard Trail Run 11 / 7 Poços de Caldas MG
26/11 Campeonato Santista - 5ª etapa 10 Santos SP
26/11 1° La Loucura Trail Run 12 / 7 Guarulhos SP
03/12 1ª Corrida Cooperpro Runner 5 Casa Branca SP
10/12 1ª Corrida Kazamigas 10/5/3 Salto SP
10/12 Circuito IFSULDEMINAS - Poços de Caldas 10 / 5 Poços de Caldas MG
10/12 Corrida dos Fortes 10 Guarujá SP
17/12 7ª Corrida e Caminhada #RUNNERSAAR/JMB 5 S. José Rio Pardo SP
17/12 4ª Run Fast Itamar Albertini 7,8 / 3 Tietê SP
14/01 1ª Corrida Academia Fit Forma 7 / 3 Taquarituba SP
03/06 Meia Maratona Estrada Real 21/10/5 Ouro Branco MG