Principal
 Calendário
 Contato
 Cronometragem
 Editorial
 Fórum
 Inscrições
 Links
 Notícias
 Procure sua foto
 Promoção
 Resultados
 Saúde
Calendário

DATA EVENTO KM CIDADE UF
27/05 Ultra Maratona Caminhos de Santa Rita 52 Sta. Rita de Caldas MG
27/05 Berggren & Run 5 / 3 Nova Odessa SP
28/05 Cross Country do Caraça 7 / 9 Catas Altas MG
28/05 Corrida SuperAção UNIFAE - Andradas 10 / 5 Andradas MG
28/05 1ª Runner Expande 10 / 5 Botucatu SP
28/05 1ª Corrida Cidade das Cachoeiras 10 / 5 Bueno Brandão MG
30/05 20ª Prova Pedestre Noturna - Dia do Desafio 7 Santos SP
04/06 Porto Run 5 Porto Ferreira SP
04/06 12ª Corrida Unicep 15/7/5 São Carlos SP
04/06 8ª Corrida de Itirapuã a Patrocínio Paulista 8,5 Patrocínio Paulista SP
04/06 19ª Corrida Rústica de Pinheiral 9 Pinheiral RJ
04/06 1ª Corrida de Pedestres de Pilar do Sul 5 Pilar do Sul SP
11/06 10 Milhas Bike Hotel 16 / 8 Americana SP
11/06 12ª Corrida Seven Rio Preto Shopping 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
11/06 8ª Corrida de São João 10 / 5 Laranjal Paulista SP
11/06 1ª Corrida da Roça 8,2 Araçoiaba da Serra SP
11/06 Corrida de Pedestres Colinas de São Miguel 5 São Miguel Arcanjo SP
18/06 30ª Prova Pedestre Conceição de Barra Mansa 6 Morungaba SP
18/06 Corrida SuperAção UNIFAE-Vargem Grande Sul 10 / 5 Vargem Grande Sul SP
18/06 4ª Volta ao Cristo de Taboão da Serra 5 / 2 Taboão da Serra SP
18/06 1ª Bariri Run 6 / 3 Bariri SP
18/06 Corrida Rural 7 Sarapuí SP
25/06 10 Milhas Bauru 16 Bauru SP
25/06 6ª Corrida Cidade de Guaxupé 10 / 5 Guaxupé MG
02/07 Cross Duathlon Monte Azul Paulista - Monte Azul Paulista SP
02/07 1ª Corrida Off Road Kaikan 10 / 5 São Miguel Arcanjo SP
09/07 4ª Corrida de Rua 8K Austa Clínicas 8 / 4 S. José Rio Preto SP
09/07 1ª Corrida da Estância Climática de Caconde 10 / 5 Caconde SP
09/07 Trail Running - 2ª Etapa 12 / 6 São Carlos SP
15/07 Corrida da Festa do Ovo 6 / 3 Bastos SP
15/07 1ª Corrida Kids da Festa do Ovo - Bastos SP
16/07 Meia Maratona Estrada Real 21/10/5 Ouro Branco MG
16/07 Circuito 10KM do Guarujá - 2ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
16/07 1ª Meia Maratona Rústica de Avaré 21 / 7 Avaré SP
23/07 Run Cross Country - 2ª Etapa 7 Itapetininga SP
23/07 3ª Corrida de Aniversário do Prof. Laércio 8 Itaquaquecetuba SP
05/08 2ª Corrida Infantil do 4º Batalhão - Bauru SP
05/08 4ª Corrida e Caminhada do 4º Batalhão 10 / 5 Bauru SP
06/08 Corrida SuperAção UNIFAE - Aguaí 10 / 5 Aguaí SP
06/08 16ª Corrida do Maza 10 Cajamar SP
13/08 1ª Corrida OAB de Tietê 5 / 10 Tietê SP
19/08 Guarujá Night Run - Etapa Inverno 7 Guarujá SP
20/08 24ª Corrida do Porto Ferreira Futebol Clube 6 Porto Ferreira SP
10/09 21K Guarujá 21/10/5 Guarujá SP
10/09 4ª Meia Maratona Ecológica Açaí da Praia 21 / 7 S. José Rio Preto SP
17/09 Corrida SuperAção UNIFAE - S.João Boa Vista 10 / 5 S.João Boa Vista SP
17/09 Eco Runner - 2ª Etapa 10 / 5 Bauru SP
17/09 EcoKids - 2ª Corrida Infantil - Bauru SP
01/10 Corrida Solidária 10 / 5 Iracemápolis SP
15/10 Corrida SuperAção UNIFAE - Águas da Prata 10 / 5 Águas da Prata SP
21/10 Halloween Beach Run - The Night 3/5/10 Guarujá SP
22/10 Run Color 6 Bauru SP
29/10 Maratona de Revezamento Seguralta Run 42 S. José Rio Preto SP
05/11 Corrida SuperAção UNIFAE - Poços de Caldas 10 / 5 Poços de Caldas MG
12/11 5ª Corrida das Águas 10 / 5 Águas de Lindóia SP
12/11 Circuito 10KM do Guarujá - 3ª Etapa 10 / 5 Guarujá SP
26/11 Meia Maratona de Bauru 21 Bauru SP
17/12 4ª Run Fast Itamar Albertini 7,8 / 3 Tietê SP